Team Schedules - GU14 Division 1
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
397852 | Civic Field Stadium | Stdm | Whatcom FC Rangers G08 Gold | 1 | vs. | NSC G08A Green Crushers | 1 | ||
397862 | Starfire Sports Complex | 3 | PacNW G08 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Select G08 Black (Hayre) | 1 | ||
397851 | Archbishop Murphy High School | stdm | Washington Rush G08 Nero B | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United G08 Black A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
397864 | Redmond High School | A | XF G08 RCL 2 | 3 | vs. | PacNW G08 Maroon A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
397863 | Gig Harbor High School | 1 | Harbor Premier G08 Green A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G08 Tango B | 0 | ||
397853 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC G08 Red A | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G08 Nero B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
397861 | Nathan Hale Stadium | Stad | Seattle United G08 Tango B | 0 | vs. | XF G08 RCL 2 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
397854 | Snohomish High School | Low | Snohomish United G08 Black A | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G08 Gold | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
397865 | Perrigo Community Park | 1 | Crossfire Select G08 Black (Hayre) | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier G08 Green A | 0 | ||
397855 | Canyon Park Junior High | 1 | NSC G08A Green Crushers | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G08 Red A | 3 | ||
397856 | Civic Field Stadium | Stdm | Whatcom FC Rangers G08 Gold | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush G08 Nero B | 0 | ||
397866 | Lindbergh High School | 1 | PacNW G08 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G08 Tango B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
397858 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC G08 Red A | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G08 Gold | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
397857 | Canyon Park Junior High | 1 | NSC G08A Green Crushers | 2 | vs. | Snohomish United G08 Black A | 1 | ||
397868 | Gig Harbor High School | 1 | Harbor Premier G08 Green A | 1 | vs. | PacNW G08 Maroon A | 0 | ||
397867 | Grasslawn Park | GL2 | Crossfire Select G08 Black (Hayre) | 3 | vs. | XF G08 RCL 2 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
397860 | Valley View MS | 1 | Snohomish United G08 Black A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G08 Red A | 3 | ||
397859 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Washington Rush G08 Nero B | 1 | vs. | NSC G08A Green Crushers | 3 | ||
397870 | Grasslawn Park | GL | XF G08 RCL 2 | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier G08 Green A | 4 | ||
397869 | Ingraham High School | Stdm | Seattle United G08 Tango B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select G08 Black (Hayre) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
401842 | Starfire Sports Complex | 2 | Whatcom FC Rangers G08 Gold | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier G08 Green A | 2 | |
401843 | Starfire Sports Complex | 3 | Crossfire Select G08 Black (Hayre) | 1 - 4PK | vs. | Eastside FC G08 Red A | 1 - 3PK |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
401844 | Starfire Sports Complex | 1 | Harbor Premier G08 Green A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select G08 Black (Hayre) | 1 |